Porto Bello Condominio

Main amenities

  • 60 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    Situated in the Porto de Galinhas City-Centre district, approximately a 5-minute stroll from So Arte, the 2-bedroom Porto Bello Condominio Porto de Galinhas villa comes with a private pool for guests to unwind.

    This Porto de Galinhas villa is situated 0.2 miles from Shopping Porto Rico and a short way from Natural Pools Porto De Galinhas. The villa is about 10 minutes by car from Praia do Cupe, and port of chickens is around a 15-minute drive away.

    Porto Bello Condominio villa includes a fully furnished kitchen, as well as an outdoor dining area for self-catering. The kitchen also offers a fridge and a kitchenware. Barcaxeira is within a few blocks of the property.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: from 06:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Porto Bello Condominio Porto de Galinhas

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Porto Bello Condominio Porto de Galinhas Room photo Porto Bello Condominio Porto de Galinhas Room photo Porto Bello Condominio Porto de Galinhas Room photo Porto Bello Condominio Porto de Galinhas Room photo Porto Bello Condominio Porto de Galinhas Room photo Porto Bello Condominio Porto de Galinhas Room photo Porto Bello Condominio Porto de Galinhas Room photo Porto Bello Condominio Porto de Galinhas Room photo Porto Bello Condominio Porto de Galinhas Room photo Porto Bello Condominio Porto de Galinhas Room photo
    Apartment

    Size: 60 m²

    Bed type: 2 Double beds

    More info +

    Location of Porto Bello Condominio Porto de Galinhas

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Porto Bello Condominio Porto de Galinhas

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Brazil

    Frequently asked questions

    • What are the famous landmarks close to Porto Bello Condominio villa?
      Natural Pools Porto De Galinhas is among the popular landmarks, situated only 7 minutes by foot from Porto Bello Condominio villa.
    • What is the location of Porto Bello Condominio villa?
      Porto Bello Condominio villa is situated in the Porto de Galinhas City-Centre district, a short way from Natural Pools Porto De Galinhas.
    • Is a kitchen included at Porto Bello Condominio villa?
      Yes, at Porto Bello Condominio villa, a fully furnished kitchen is available.
    • Can I bring my pet to Porto Bello Condominio villa?
      At Porto Bello Condominio villa, guests have the option of staying with their pets.
    • Which well-known landmarks can I visit when staying at this holiday home?
      Staying at this holiday home, you shouldn't miss Porto de Galinhas's main landmarks, including port of chickens located 1.6 miles away.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Porto Bello Condominio Porto de Galinhas